Telso

Drawing, Biology, Changing for the worst, Killing and Replacing Dundee, Being a comedian, Taking the internet way too seriously
Birthday
Feb 14, 1997 (Age: 27)
Location
Belgium
Real Name
Complacent Belgian
Gender
Male
Occupation
Student, Topic hijacking piece of 'Spam'
Favorite Simpsons Characters
Ullman Simpsons
Favorite Simpsons Episodes
Ullman Shorts
Favorite Season of The Simpsons
Ullman Seasons
Simpsons Merchandise You Own
A yellow box with « T'oh ! » written on it
Year You Started Watching?
February 14, 1997
Favorite TV Show(s)
What comes on TV
Favorite Movie(s)
Glitter, Glitter II: the Revenge
Favorite Musical Artist / Band(s)
I don't Music sorry
Favorite Computer / Video Game(s)
Vidya Games are bad and should be banned
Favorite Book(s)
IKEA Magazines cuz im learnin swedish rn
Favorite Sports Team(s)
Belgian Red Devils
Favorite Websites
couldntthinkofasickjokeforthisentrysorry.com
Good site imo

Signature

o shit its 2021 and still havent posted on this forum

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Back
Top