Ryan

This place, being pathetic, film, tv, contemplating suicide, writing, theatre as well as architecture, rock-climbing, doing charity work and overcoming my illness as a pathological liar
Birthday
Sep 7, 1988 (Age: 34)
Website
http://ryanoreilly.tumblr.com/
Location
Las Vegas, NV
Real Name
Ryan O'Reilly
Gender
Male
Occupation
Something new
Favorite Simpsons Episodes
Summer of 4' 2"
Favorite Season of The Simpsons
7
Year You Started Watching?
2000
Favorite TV Show(s)
Community, Arrested Development, West Wing, Parks and Rec, Breaking Bad, Better Call Saul, OINTB, B99, It's Always Sunny, How I Met Your Mother, The Office, lots of animated shows, yeah.
Favorite Movie(s)
Back to the Future trilogy

Also Good Burger
Favorite Musical Artist / Band(s)
They Might Be Giants and associated music from iTunes and other retailers
Favorite Computer / Video Game(s)
Anything old-school
Favorite Book(s)
Where's Waldo...and anything from the vampire's point-of-view
Favorite Sports Team(s)
Which ever ones are winning

Contact

Skype
goldenstate8957

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top