musa

Computer, outdoors
Birthday
Apr 14, 1996 (Age: 27)
Location
Nairobi, Kenya
Real Name
Michael Muniko
Gender
Male
Favorite TV Show(s)
The Simpsons, American Dad, Family Guy

Signature

Remember kids, Kariba is cool!

Following

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Back
Top