Mr. Teenie

The Simpsons and other animated shows.
Super Mario
Disney
Birthday
Mar 30, 1999 (Age: 24)
Location
UK
Real Name
D. Jay Williams
Gender
Male
Occupation
Nerdy Simpsons Fanboy
Favorite Simpsons Characters
Homer Simpson
Mr. Burns
Sideshow Bob
Ralph Wiggum
Milhouse Van Houten
Ned Flanders
Favorite Simpsons Episodes
Treehouse of Horrors I to XV
Bart Gets an F
One Fish, Two Fish, Blowfish, Blue Fish
Lisa's First Word
The Last Temptation of Homer
Who Shot Mr. Burns? (Parts One & Two)
Homer's Enemy
Favorite Season of The Simpsons
Season 6
Simpsons Merchandise You Own
The Simpsons Game for PSP
Simpsons World Ultimate Episode Guide
The Simpsons Seasons 1-18 on DVD
Simpsons Comics
The Simpsons Futurama Crossover Crisis
Year You Started Watching?
2005
Favorite TV Show(s)
The Simpsons
Futurama
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
Avatar: The Last Air Bender
Batman: The Animated Series
The Addams Family
The Twilight Zone
Bewitched
The Muppet Show
Favorite Movie(s)
Batman: Mask of the Phantasm
Big Fish & Begonia
ET: The Extra-Terrestrial
The Iron Giant
The Lion King
The Nightmare Before Christmas
My Life as a Courgette
Song of the Sea
Spirited Away
Who Framed Roger Rabbit?
Favorite Musical Artist / Band(s)
First Aid Kit
Gorillaz
Kendrick Lamar
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Little Dragon
Michael Jackson
OutKast
Favorite Computer / Video Game(s)
Mario Kart DS
The Sims 4
Super Mario Odyssey

Signature

Mr. Teenie's Best and Worst per season

1: Krusty Gets Busted/Homer's Odyssey 2: One Fish, Two Fish, Blowfish, Blue Fish/Old Money 3: Homer at the Bat/The Otto Show 4: Last Exit to Springfield/The Front 5: Cape Feare/Bart Gets an Elephant 6: Who Shot Mr. Burns? (Part One)/Another Simpsons Clip Show 7: Home, Sweet Homediddily Dum Doodily/Bart the Fink 8: El Viaje Misterioso de Nuestro Jomer/The Canine Mutiny 9: Lisa's Sax/All Singing, All Dancing 10: Treehouse of Horror IX/When You Dish Upon a Star 11: Treehouse of Horror X/Alone Again, Natura-Diddily 12: Trilogy of Error/A Tale of Two Springfields 13: Treehouse of Horror XII/Gump Roast 14: The Great Louse Detective/Three Gays of the Condo 15: My Mother the Carjacker/Margical History Tour 16: The Father, the Son and the Holy Guest Star/Homer and Ned's Hail Mary Pass 17: The Seemingly Never Ending Story/Million Dollar Abie 18: The Haw-Hawed Couple/Kill Gil, Volumes 1 and 2 19: Eternal Moonshine of the Simpson Mind/That '90s Show 20: Gone, Maggie, Gone/Dangerous Curves 21: O Brother, Where Bart Thou?/Judge Me Tender 22: Lisa Simpson, This Isn't Your Life/The Fool Monty 23: The Book Job/Lisa Goes Gaga 24: The Saga of Carl/Love is a Many Splintered Thing 25: The War of Art/Luca$ 26: I Won't Be Home for Christmas/The Musk Who Fell to Earth 27: Halloween of Horror/Every Man's Dream 28: 22 For 30/Caper Chase 29: Treehouse of Horror XXVIII/idk tbh


The Simpsons THOH Segment Rankings

Cromulent182;3183535 said:
I don't think Lenny and Carl are gay, that wouldn't even work since Carl is colored and Lenny isn't.

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Back
Top