Krusty Burglar

Simpsons, Sports, video games.
Birthday
Apr 30, 1999 (Age: 23)
Location
New York
Real Name
Tyler
Gender
Male
Occupation
School
Favorite Simpsons Characters
Homer tops them all, however Ned, Moe and Krusty are also great. So is Bart.
Favorite Simpsons Episodes
Anything between seasons 4-5.
Favorite Season of The Simpsons
4-12
Simpsons Merchandise You Own
Video Games, some old plushies, posters, and a couple small plastic toys.
Year You Started Watching?
I don't really know. Kinda late though.
Favorite TV Show(s)
The Simpsons, Breaking Bad, The Walking Dead.
Favorite Movie(s)
Star Wars, the Godfather Trilogy, Indiana Jones movies, Lord of the Rings trilogy.
Favorite Musical Artist / Band(s)
None really. I'll occasionally listen to the scattered band or two.
Favorite Computer / Video Game(s)
Mass Effect, The Simpsons: Hit and Run, Sly Cooper, Halo, Crash Bandicoot (1-3), Spyro the Dragon (1-3), Call of Duty.
Favorite Sports Team(s)
Steelers, Yankees, NY Rangers
Top