Goldie

Ice skating, swimming, camping and badminton.
Birthday
Feb 22, 1995 (Age: 27)
Location
Birmingham - England
Real Name
Claire
Gender
Female
Occupation
Student.
Favorite Simpsons Characters
Lisa
Year You Started Watching?
Since I was a child.
Favorite TV Show(s)
Geordie shore, X Factor, Britain's Got Talent, I'm A Celebrity Get Me Out Of Here... anything reality on TV.
Favorite Movie(s)
Despicable Me, comedy movies.
Top