bias

cats
photography and filmography
cyclic quadrilaterals
Birthday
May 6, 2001 (Age: 21)
Location
backwards land
Real Name
Dylan J Hewitson-Bevis
Occupation
i moonlight as a jumping castle attendant
Favorite Simpsons Characters
are you fucking kidding me handsome there are at least 3 bort characters in the simpsons
Favorite Simpsons Episodes
radioactive man, homer goes to college, marge vs the monorail, mother simpson and itchy and scratchy land in that order
Favorite Season of The Simpsons
7
Year You Started Watching?
2009
Favorite TV Show(s)
oh it just HAS to be the lego episode of megafactories purely because of nostalgia
Favorite Movie(s)
home movies cus they remind me of simpler times
Favorite Musical Artist / Band(s)
casey imo
Favorite Computer / Video Game(s)
i'm impartial to space pinball
Favorite Book(s)
lee child and his stuff
Favorite Sports Team(s)
arsenal
Favorite Websites
this one <3

Signature

kupomog said:
father dies while son tinychats

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top